Registreerunud võistlejate nimekiri:

Cadet 
11 Jan Ruudi ALGRE, AIX Racing 
30 Gabriel NIKKER, Imedepõld Racing Team
18 Remi RUBIN, Kuningamäe Kart
777 Carl-Sander KAJAK, Kuningamäe Kart
17 Konrad KARJUS, Talvar Racing
92 Avo Sten Eduard ODER, Team Wasalemma
99 Gustav EHASALU, Rich Racing
1 Martin-Markus ANSI, TGT Racing
95 Romet KULLAMÄE, Rapla Kardiklubi
83 Tristan TELLUS, Rapla Kardiklubi
33 Bennet KORJUS, AIX Racing
2 Marcus MÜIL, Talvar Racing
14 Lukas TEETS, Rapla Kardiklubi

Micro 60
97 Maario MÄTTIK, Rich Racing
10 Endrik PEETS, Imedepõld Racing Team
27 Martin KASK, IVR Racing
888 Jako SAMM, Kuningamäe Kart
72 Rasmus TELLER, KS Academy
23 Patrick ORVANDI, KS Academy
54 Patrik PEUSSA, Kuningamäe Kart
41 Markus KASEPÕLD, Rapla Kardiklubi
42 Kristof KASEPÕLD, Rapla Kardiklubi
95 Mattias OJAPÕLD, Vihur Team
15 Maximus UNT, DHR Estonia
50 Robin ŠEMET, Rapla Kardiklubi
7 Mark Martin LOOMETS, MM Kart
12 Kert Kristian KIISK, TARK Racing
16 Carl Joosep JAANIMETS, Rich Racing
88 Markus JAUK, Aero Racing
5 Hans Markus NARUSK, Jõgisoo Kardiklubi
6 Raimo KALJUSTE, TARK Racing
32 Rasmus TSIRNA, Gear Racing

Mini 60

81 Johannes KASEMAA, KS Academy
53 Tanel KARU, KS Academy
26 Theodor TOOBAL, DHR Estonia
5 Eric Marcus JAANIMETS, Rich Racing
46 Hugo RAJAMETS, Vihur Team
44 Lukas BOBKIN, Talvar Racing
56 Aron KIVILO, Talvar Racing
41 Tõnis-Johannes TOOMINGAS, Jõgisoo Kardiklubi
12 Nikita LJUBIMOV, AIX Racing
71 Andri TSIKIN, DHR Estonia
21 Aleksander UUSNEEM, Vihur Team
151 Kermo POROVARDJA, Gear Racing
55 Meryl PELDES, DHR Estonia
22 Kermo MÜIL, Talvar Racing
69 Martti RAUDLEHT, Aero Racing
13 Rodion GURJANOV, Liqui-Moly Roli Motorsport
37 Antanas SHIDLAUSKAS, Liqui-Moly Roli Motorsport
50 Hans Joonas TAMM, Liqui-Moly Roli Motorsport
888 Richard Alexander PULLINEN, Liqui-Moly Roli Motorsport
73 Oliver SÖÖNURM, AIX Racing
17 Oskar Lukas AUSING, TARK Racing

Rotax MicroMax
71 Adrians TIONS, SM Racing
12 Nikita LJUBIMOV, AIX Racing
20 Ralf RAHKEMA, AGS Racing
15 Tauras ZIMNICKAS, Lenktynių linija
26 Alekss MENESIS, SM Racing
1 Henrijs ZEKUNDE, JTSVC
13 Martins DREIBE, JTSVC

Rotax MiniMax

63 Oliver KURG, Racing Academy
99 Kristjan VELLAMA, TGT Racing
65 Marko LEOTOOTS, DHR Estonia
8 Kertu VALING, IVR Racing
31 Sten-Erik SILD, Racing Academy
27 Mairo KÄHR, Racing Academy
151 Kert LAHT, Racing Academy
19 Richard KARRO, Racing Academy
119 Rolands SPRUDE, JTSVC
123 Toms STRELE, SM Racing
118 Kate VOLSKA, JTSVC

Rotax Junior Open

8 Marko MARIPUU, AGS Racing
250 Kate DROBIŠEVA, SM Racing
15 Oskar KUTSAR, TGT Racing
88 Kertu VALING, IVR Racing
49 Hugo Neo PARTS, IVR Racing

Rotax Max Junior

231 Alexander SKJELTEN, Terje Skjelten
69 Patrick SARAPUU, Imedepõld Racing
32 Ragnar SIMULAND, Aero Racing
291 Tiit-Villem TOOMINGAS, Jõgisoo Kardiklubi
4 Sebastian ADARI, Racing Academy
217 Edgars VILCANS, RM Latvia
216 Patric ÕIEMETS, AGS Racing
123 Kaur KOREINIK, Kaur Koreinik
77 Kristofer KALJU, Rapla Kardiklubi
215 Ricards VECVAGARS, JTSVC
235 Maxim SHCHURKO, Lenktynių linija
284 Arturs DANILEVSKIS, SM Racing
222 Martins JANOVSKIS, MRG Racing
7 Viktor GORIAINOV, AIX Racing

Rotax Senior Open

26 Martin PREISMANN, Rapla Kardiklubi
9 Karl Erik REBANE, Karl Erik Rebane
86 Kaspar AARNA, Kaspar Aarna
1 Vivian VELLAMA, TGT Racing
321 Laura POMERANTS, Rich Racing
41 Mia-Mariette PANKRATOV, IVR Racing
69 Marek LUUGIMA, Rapla Kardiklubi
77 Oskar RAUD, IVR Racing

Rotax Max Senior

395 Markus RÜÜTLI, Kuningamäe Kart
44 Devin SAGADI, DHR Estonia
357 Artjoms SESTAKOVS, MRG Racing
16 Erhard HANNUST, Aero Racing
4 Paul-Kristian HAMBURG, Aero Racing
314 Mart-Martin PERTEL, IVR Racing
7 Hugo ARENDI, DHR Estonia
27 Ruben VOLT, DHR Estonia
55 Artjom VEDENNIKOV, AGS Racing
316 Aleks TIMM, CKR Estonia
241 Aivo Menken PARTS, IVR Racing

Rotax 40+

27 Ants VÄHESOO, IVR Racing
63 Valentin ABRAMOV, Kuningamäe Kart
58 Veiko KÜBARSEPP, IVR Racing
11 Martin ANSI, IVR Racing

DD2 Open

1 Mattias RINGBERG, AGS Racing
314 Christopher KALJUSTE, Talvar Racing
22 Lauri LUUK, Lauri Luuk
21 Rando KLEIMANN, Racing Academy
93 Markus Mihkel KALJUSTE, Markus Mihkel Kaljuste
405 Martynas TANKEVICIUS, Lenktynių linija

Rotax Max DD2

441 Ragnar VEERUS, IVR Racing
407 Jon-Einari BAMBUS, AGS Racing
416 Zane Katrine MENESE, RM Racing
459 Johann VAIN, IVR Racing
23 Vadim BARSUTSENKO, AIX Racing
300 Tony Joakim GRANLUND, Liqui-Moly Roli Motorsport
421 Krists ZIDERS, BirelART Baltics
29 Kõu Lars KIIREND, Aero Racing

DD2 Open Masters

10 Kari MARIPUU, AGS Racing
77 Alvar UDU, Uskumatu võidusõit
55 Heigo HUMMEL, Talvar Racing
525 Gatis DREIBE, JTSVC

Rotax Max DD2 Masters
501 Priit SEI, TGT Racing
595 Armands KANCS, AM Motorsport
18 Rivo LÕHMUS, AGS Racing
540 Kristaps MIETULIS, SM Racing
504 Eriks GASPAROVICS, JTSVC
577 Henri TABRI, AGS Racing

X30 Junior

11 Andrey BORODIN, Talvar Racing
69 Patrick SARAPUU, Talvar Racing
45 Romet PAKKAS, Talvar Racing
12 Artur KARJUS, Talvar Racing
37 Martin KEELMANN, Liqui-Moly Roli Motorsport
231 Alexander SKJELTEN, Terje Skjelten

KZ2 Open
255 Karl-Markus SEI, TGT Racing
111 Rando HANSON, CKR Estonia
3 Antti RAMMO, TARK Racing
41 Siim LEEDMAA, AIX Racing
49 Markus KAJAK, AIX Racing
60 Kaspar KALLASMAA, Kuningamäe Kart
7 Mario VENDLA, Rich Racing
52 Hannes TAMMPERE, AIX Racing

Retro

91 Priit PÕHJAKAS, IVR Racing
45 Paul KESA, Tabasalu Kardiklubi
133 Martin PREISMANN, Ahto Elektrikart
67 Ülar JEBLAKOV, Tabasalu Kardiklubi
49 Urmas PAJUMETS, Kuusalu TSK
31 Jaanus NIILSON, Kuusalu TSK

Retro N
4 Aadu KROON, Team Wasalemma
2 Reimo HUNT, Team Hunt
66 Toomas HUNT, Team Hunt