Registreerunud võistlejate nimekiri:

Cadet 
30 Gabriel NIKKER, Imedepõld Racing
17 Konrad KARJUS, Talvar Racing
99 Gustav EHASALU, Rich Racing
92 Avo Sten Eduard ODER, Team Wasalemma
1 Martin-Markus ANSI, IVR Racing
33 Bennet KORJUS, AIX Racing
777 Carl-Sander KAJAK, Kuningamäe Kart
27 Simon OJAMÄE, TARK Racing
18 Remi RUBIN, Kuningamäe Kart
95 Romet KULLAMÄE, Rapla Kardiklubi
14 Sebastian KIRSS, Vihur Team
11 Jan Ruudi ALGRE, AIX Racing
2 Marcus MÜIL, Talvar Racing
83 Tristan TELLUS, Rapla Kardiklubi

Micro 60
97 Maario MÄTTIK, Rich Racing
10 Endrik PEETS, Imedepõld Racing
72 Rasmus TELLER, KS Academy
23 Patrick ORVANDI, KS Academy
7 Mark Martin LOOMETS, MM Kart
95 Mattias OJAPÕLD, Vihur Team
3 Jasper KORS, Heveko Racing
16 Carl Joosep JAANIMETS, Rich Racing
41 Markus KASEPÕLD, Rapla Kardiklubi
42 Kristof KASEPÕLD, Rapla Kardiklubi
14 Lukas TEETS, Rapla Kardiklubi
54 Patrik PEUSSA, Kuningamäe Kart
5 Hans Markus NARUSK, Jõgisoo Kardiklubi
50 Robin ŠEMET, Rapla Kardiklubi
32 Rasmus TSIRNA, Gear Racing
6 Raimo KALJUSTE, TARK Racing
12 Kert Kristian KIISK, TARK Racing
17 Oskar Lukas AUSING, TARK Racing

Mini 60

21 Aleksander UUSNEEM, Vihur Team
71 Andri TŠIKIN, DHR Estonia
5 Eric Marcus JAANIMETS, Rich Racing
12 Nikita LJUBIMOV, AIX Racing
151 Kermo POROVARDJA, Gear Racing
26 Theodor TOOBAL, DHR Estonia
44 Lukas BOBKIN, Talvar Racing
13 Rodion GURJANOV, Liqui-Moly Roli Motorsport
37 Antanas SHIDLAUSKAS, Liqui-Moly Roli Motorsport
50 Hans Joonas TAMM, Liqui-Moly Roli Motorsport
888 Richard Aleksander PULLINEN, Liqui-Moly Roli Motorsport
41 Tõnis-Johannes TOOMINGAS, Jõgisoo Kardiklubi
55 Meryl PELDES, DHR Estonia
56 Aron KIVILO, Talvar Racing
73 Oliver SÖÖNURM, AIX Racing
69 Martti RAUDLEHT, Aero Racing
33 Revor LAUR, Talvar Racing
46 Hugo RAJAMETS, Vihur Team

Rotax Micro Max
20 Ralf RAHKEMA, AGS Racing
12 Nikita LJUBIMOV, AIX Racing
73 Janis BORSEVSKIS, MRG Racing
111 Marko PLINTA, Birel Art Baltics
229 Oliver SÖÖNURM, AIX Racing
26 Alekss MENESIS, SM Racing
63 Juris PLUKSNA, SM Racing

Rotax Mini Max

63 Oliver KURG, Racing Academy
27 Mairo KÄHR, Racing Academy
65 Marko LEOTOOTS, DHR Estonia
151 Kert LAHT, Racing Academy
19 Richard KARRO, Racing Academy
99 Kristjan VELLAMA, TGT Racing
31 Sten-Erik SILD, Racing Academy
109 Karlis KIRIKOVS, BirelART Baltic
110 Roberts PURMALIS, MRG Racing
17 Kenert PIKS, Racing Academy
114 Dominykas GUOBYS, Rimeknzo Motorsport
123 Toms STRELE, SM Racing
122 Bruno BRAZELIS, Birel Art Baltics
123 Toms STRELE, SM Racing
17 Kenert PIKS, Racing Academy
5 Ruudi REINUMÄGI, Racing Academy

Rotax Junior Open

8 Marko MARIPUU, AGS Racing
88 Kertu VALING, IVR Racing
50 Jan-Kaimar VALNER, Kuningamäe Kart
49 Hugo PARTS, IVR Racing
15 Oskar KUTSAR, TGT Racing

Rotax Max Junior

69 Patrick SARAPUU, Imedepõld Racing
4 Sebastian ADARI, Racing Academy
231 Alexander SKJELTEN, Terje Skjelten
291 Tiit-Villem TOOMINGAS, Jõgisoo Kardiklubi
7 Viktor GORIAINOV, AIX Racing
222 Martins JANOVSKIS, MRG Racing
215 Ricards VECVAGARS, JTSVC
250 Adrijus RIMKEVICIUS, Rimeknzo Motorsport
32 Ragnar SIMULAND, Aero Racing
123 Kaur KOREINIK, Kaur Koreinik
271 Elmars MIKELSONS, SM Racing
284 Arturs DANILEVSKIS, SM Racing
77 Kristofer KALJU, AIX Racing
217 Edgars VILCANS, RM Latvia
216 Patric ÕIEMETS, AGS Racing

Rotax Senior Open

9 Karl Erik REBANE, Karl Erik Rebane
26 Martin PREISMANN, Rapla Kardiklubi
321 Laura POMERANTS, Rich Racing
86 Kaspar AARNA, Kaspar Aarna
77 Oskar RAUD, IVR Racing
1 Vivian VELLAMA, TGT Racing
250 Kate DROBISEVA, SM Racing

Rotax Max Senior

7 Hugo ARENDI, DHR Estonia
55 Artjom VEDENNIKOV, AGS Racing
395 Markus RÜÜTLI, Kuningamäe Kart
44 Devin SAGADI, DHR Estonia
314 Mart-Martin PERTEL, IVR Racing
16 Erhard HANNUST, Aero Racing
357 Artjoms SESTAKOVS, MRG Racing
341 Aivo Menken PARTS, IVR Racing
4 Paul-Kristian HAMBURG, Aero Racing
27 Ruben VOLT, DHR Estonia

Rotax 40+

27 Ants VÄHESOO, IVR Racing
63 Valentin ABRAMOV, Kuningamäe Kart
11 Martin ANSI, IVR Racing
585 Aigars STANKEVICS, Kandavas kartinga klubs
58 Veiko KÜBARSEPP, IVR Racing

DD2 Open

93 Markus Mihkel KALJUSTE, Uskumatu võidusõit
21 Rando KLEIMANN, Racing Academy
1 Mattias RINGBERG, AGS Racing
314 Christopher KALJUSTE, Talvar Racing

Rotax Max DD2

441 Ragnar VEERUS, IVR Racing
407 Jon-Einari BAMBUS, AGS Racing
459 Johann VAIN, IVR Racing
418 Patriks Noels LOCMELIS, MRG Racing
417 Justas PANGONIS, BirelART Baltics
425 Zane MENESE, RM Latvia
415 Adrians LASIS, Kandavas Kartinga Klubs
23 Vadim BARSUTSENKO, AIX Racing
411 Tomass BIRSTINS, MRG Racing
41 Matiss MALINOVSKIS, AIX Racing

DD2 Open Masters

10 Kari MARIPUU, AGS Racing
55 Heigo HUMMEL, Talvar Racing
77 Alvar UDU, Uskumatu Võidusõit

Rotax Max DD2 Masters
577 Henri TABRI, AGS Racing
518 Rivo LÕHMUS, AGS Racing
501 Priit SEI, TGT Racing
540 Kristaps MIETULIS, SM Racing

X30 Junior

69 Patrick SARAPUU, Talvar Racing
12 Artur KARJUS, Talvar Racing
45 Romet PAKKAS, Talvar Racing
11 Andrey BORODIN, Talvar Racing

X30 Senior
8 Oskar MÄNNAMETS, AIX Racing
89 Rainer TALVAR, Talvar Racing
90 Maximilian LODMAN, EMSC
5 Randel-Erik EVESTUS, Liqui-Moly Roli Motorsport
100 Jan KALMET, Talvar Racing

KZ2 Open
255 Karl-Markus SEI, TGT Racing
7 Mario VENDLA, Rich Racing
84 Ken Oskar ALGRE, AIX Racing
111 Rando HANSON, CKR Estonia

Retro

133 Martin PREISMANN, Ahto Elektrikart
32 Lauri VARBLAS, Uskumatu Võidusõit
67 Ülar JEBLAKOV, Tabasalu Kardiklubi
45 Paul KESA, Tabasalu Kardiklubi
69 Juhan ANSPER, Juhan Ansper
31 Jaanus NIILSON, TSK Kuusalu

Retro N
4 Aadu KROON, Team Vasalemma