2020 ÄKSI MOTOKROSSI KARIKAVÕISTLUSTE III ETAPI EELREGISTREERIMINE


Äksi KV III etapile registreerunute nimekiri:


50cc PW/Mini
5 Niklas JOHANSON, srs. WarDo, KTM
10 Stever PIHU, Sõmerpalu Motoklubi, KTM
26 Jesper JAKK, Kose Auto-Motoklubi, Husqvarna
101 Gustav TOOMPALU, Äksi39Team, Husqvarna
123 Ron TIISLER, Sõmerpalu Motoklubi, KTM
111 Aron SAARME, Sõmerpalu Motoklubi, Yamaha
595 Dominic TOOMSALU, 595DOM, KTM
67 Kert SAKSJAAK, Reigo Prosso, Hiinakas
88 Rustam Simon MOGOM, Äksi39Team, Husqvarna
710 Hans Jakob TASA, Hans Jakob Tasa, LEM

50cc
93 Kaspar MÜLLERSON, Äksi39Team, KTM
88 Erki RAUDNAGEL, Äksi39Team, KTM
100 Theo KOLTS, Vihur Motosport, KTM
222 Rasmus NÄÄR, KTL Racing, KTM
6 Robin KUUS, Robin Kuus, KTM
9 Johann HANSMAN, KTL Racing, KTM
443 Oliver SAAR, RedMoto Racing, Husqvarna
7 Marten EBELMANN, Äksi39Team, KTM
51 Marko VIRVES, Freetime Racing, Huqvarna
4 Oskar SUSI, Freetime Racing, KTM
26 Aston KÕIV, Kagu Motoklubi, Husqvarna
47 Sebastian PUUSEPP, Sõmerpalu Motoklubi, KTM
390 Meiron KANN, Äksi39Team, KTM
11 Karl Mark KRISTMAN, SK Yamaha Keskus, Husqvarna
32 Kristofer VALK, Sõmeru Racing, Husqvarna
101 Karl Sander AEDLA, RedMoto Racing, KTM
329 Mikk Mihkel SEPP, RedMoto Racing, Husqvarna
30 Tristan TUVIKENE, Tartu Enduro Klubi, Husqvarna
24 Kenneth SIMULASK, Vihur Motosport, Husqvarna
139 Oscar LEPIK, Äksi39Team, Husqvarna
27 Evar MARK, Sõmeru Racing, Husqvarna
26 Eva-Lotta MARK, Sõmeru Racing, Husqvarna
979 Ruben TEES, RedMoto Racing, Husqvarna

65cc
111 Lucas LEOK, Sõmerpalu Motoklubi, Husqvarna
66 Mattias TAMEKANT, RedMoto Racing, Husqvarna
13 Janari TUSIS, Janari Tusis, KTM
258 Frankie LVOVS, Vihur Motosport, Husqvarna
39 Robin Robert MOOSES, Äksi39Team, KTM
130 Henry JÄRV, Äksi39Team, KTM
338 Andreas KUUSIK, AMB Racing, Husqvarna
339 Bruno MÄGI, AMB Racing, KTM
720 Robin RAUDSEPP, Roosna-Alliku Motoklubi, KTM
444 Krevor Marcel NÕMME, RedMoto Racing, KTM
28 Kristofer TOOTMAA, Hiiumaa Motoharidus, KTM
331 Sebastian KLOOREN, Sõmerpalu Motoklubi, Husqvarna
639 Rasmus EBELMANN, Äksi39Team, KTM
3 Kaspar EHASALU, Linnamäe Motoklubi, KTM
18 Karl TEESALU, RedMoto Racing, KTM
220 Leslie PULLER, Pärnu Motoclub, Husqvarna
512 Paul RAID, Sõmerpalu Motoklubi, Husqvarna
2 Andre SARRI, Motoextreme, Yamaha
4 Enri LUSTUS, Sõmerpalu Motoklubi, Husqvarna
705 Bert Matteo LAAS, Valga Motoklubi, KTM
33 Sander PIHLAKAS, RedMoto Racing, Husqvarna
333 Remy RAID, Äksi39Team, KTM
30 Ottomar SAAG, Viljandi Motoklubi, Husqvarna
926 Sebastian KÖSTER, RedMoto Racing, Husqvarna
109 Gregor LOOTUS, Motoextreme, KTM
10 Eeka LAAKSONEN, Etelä-Suomen Moottorikerho, KTM
835 Retu LAAKSONEN, Etelä-Suomen Moottorikerho, KTM
10 Jakob BURMANN, RedMoto Racing, Husqvarna

85cc

67 Kevin NÕGESMAA, Kevin Nõgesmaa, KTM
8 Karl HUNT, Viljandi Motoklubi, KTM
6 Oliver UUSTALU, Kose Auto-Motoklubi, KTM
39 Rita-Liisa MOOSES, Äksi39Team, Husqvarna
26 Joosep JAKK, Kose Auto-Motoklubi, KTM
315 Tristan LOOB, Pärnu Motoclub, Husqvarna
637 Jan-Marten PAJU, RedMoto Racing, Husqvarna
739 Kaarel KUTSAR, Äksi39Team, KTM
78 Karl TALINURM, Karl Talinurm, KTM
393 Mattias PÄRNAKU, Valga Motoklubi, KTM
398 Ranek VÄIN, Valga Motoklubi, Husqvarna
121 Marko MOORITS, Linnamäe Krossiklubi, KTM
939 Henri KUTSAR, Äksi39Team, KTM

ATV Hiinakas

93 Pärtel PÕLD, Äksi39Team, Pentora
5 Sandra PROSSO, Reigo Prosso, Hiinakas
150 Sebastian LAAN, Indrek Laan, Pentora
90 Riko RAJAMÄE, Rene Rajamäe, Apollo
17 Martin HELEMÄE, Tartu MKK, Pentora
13 Karoli ARUJÕE, Äksi39Team, Hiinakas
39 Steven ERES, Äksi39Team, Pentora
7 Keitrin LAAN, Andres Laan, Hiinakas
11 Kenneth KALA, Boatworld, Apollo
6 Morten GEHRKE, Betti Gehrke, Apollo

ATV Lapsed

393 Andy ROOSE, Äksi39Team, Apex
64 Kaspar SAAR, Linnamäe Krossiklubi, Apex
4 Ruben VESTUNG, RedMoto Racing, Apex
69 Pätrik ILM, Linnamäe Krossiklubi, Cobra
58 Martin KÄHR, Kagu Motoklubi, Apex
22 Eric TÕNISSOO, Linnamäe Krossiklubi, Apex
33 Ramos SOKOLOV, Sõmeru Racing, Apex

ATV Lapsed Juunior

66 Kristofer KOLLO, Janno Kollo, Yamaha
8 Alice KIVIMÄGI, Linnamäe Motoklubi, Apex
88 Laura PÕLDMA, Motoklubi D ja T, Apex
99 Sebastian PEDRAS, Sõmerpalu Motoklubi, Apex

Quad 100

10 Samuel KLETTENBERG, Türi Auto-Motoklubi, Honda
39 Karl KOHO, Äksi39Team, Honda
818 Remi Oliver BREIBERG, Bombini Racing, Yamaha
71 Sander OINUS, K&K Motoklubi, Honda

Quad Open

97 Helar RAUDBERG, Jeti Moto, Kawasaki
339 Rasmus SÕNA, Äksi39Team, Honda
609 Andre SELTER, Sõmerpalu Motoklubi, KTM
5 Mark SAAR, RedMoto Racing, Kawasaki
111 Olari SAARME, Sõmerpalu Motoklubi, KTM
232 Jaan ODER, Jetimoto, Suzuki
64 Rene ÕISPUU, Rene Õispuu, Yamaha
9 Tanel PÕDRA, Pärnu Motoclub, KTM
2 Marek ABRAS, Jetimoto, Yamaha
66 Taavi RAUDSEPP, Jetimoto, Suzuki
26 Janar JUKS, Paikuse Motoklubi, Yamaha
417 Carl TORN, Paikuse Motoklubi, Yamaha
71 Aleks SALE, MK K&K, Yamaha
88 Viljar VÄRAT, Estonia Supermoto Racing Team, Honda

Pitbike Open

16 Matis HEINPÕLD, Tihemetsa Motoklubi, Pitpro
134 Juss MAIDLA, Kagu Motoklubi, BucciMoto
924 Taavi PÕDER, Linnamäe Krossiklubi, BucciMoto
73 Kaspar KORSAR, Kaspar Korsar, Apollo
2 Marko LEPIK, Freetime Racing, BucciMoto
82 Meelis LIIVRAND, Freetime Racing, BucciMoto
10 Raul RAMMULA, Freetime Racing, Pitsterpro

Pitbike Semi88

625 Oliver KALLE, Viljandi Motoklubi, YCF
38 Henry KÜPER, Viljandi Motoklubi, YCF
12 Henri GRÜNBERG, Henri Grünberg, BucciMoto
208 Kristo HINT, Kristo Hint, Pitpro
70 Kristelle TASANE, Viljandi Motoklubi, Pitpro
83 Lauri MAKS, Freetime Racing, BucciMoto
939 Raivo RAUDSEPP, Sõmerpalu Motoklubi, Pitpro

MX Open

171 Siim LASTIK, Tartu Enduro Klubi, Kawasaki
69 Mallor PÄRN, Äksi39Team, Husqvarna
156 Jürto BRAUER, Tartu Enduro Klubi, Beta
973 Kaur LILLEVÄLJA, Roosna-Alliku Motoklubi, Kawasaki
444 Aigar LUMISTE, AEX, KTM
9 Marttin POLJAKOV, Kagu Motoklubi, KTM
70 Markko POLJAKOV, Kagu Motoklubi, KTM
93 Egert PÕLD, Äksi39Team, KTM
777 Kalev KRIIS, Sõmerpalu Motoklubi, KTM
294 Mihkel REINO, RXT Motoklubi, Honda
735 Krissu KONOPLITSKI, Sõmerpalu Motoklubi, KTM
143 Rait VIIART, RXT Motoklubi, Honda
797 Marek KÜNNAPAS, Pärnu Motoclub, Husqvarna
77 Marko PEDRAS, Tartu MKK, Yamaha
575 Jaanus PINO, Tartu MKK, Yamaha
41 Leo LAUR, Linnamäe Krossiklubi, Kawasaki
379 Lauri PADUR, Kagu Motoklubi, Husqvarna
339 Aron LENZIUS, AMB Racing, Husqvarna

MX Isad
813 Lauri TUSIS, Lauri Tusis, Suzuki
6 Meelis UUSTALU, Kose Auto-Motoklubi, Yamaha
11 Hannes HANSMAN, KTL Racing, KTM
91 Tenny TUVIKENE, Tartu Enduro Klubi, Husqvarna
439 Kristjan KUTSAR, Äksi39Team, KTM
317 Indrek HELEMÄE, Tartu MKK, Yamaha