09.09.23 4. etapi nimekiri:
MICRO
3 Keitlin OOLMETS, Hiiumaa Kart
7 Ron Romet PÄRN, Hiiumaa Kart
92 Avo Sten ODER, Team Wasalemma
93 Reiko KIISK, Team Wasalemma
MINI 60 / MINIMAX
1 Kenert PIKSAR, Uskumatu Võidusõit
27 Martin KASK, AV Racing
11 Konrad KOTKAS, Hiiumaa Kart
21 Rico VÄLJAMÄE, Hers Tuning
353 Argo ALGMA, Bombini Racing
95 Evert GUTMANN, Evert Gutmann
23 Karl Jakob TAMME, Uskumatu Võidusõit
RAKET - ALGAJAD
12 Alexander KIIL, Uskumatu Võidusõit
11 Ragnar LOORBERG, Andres Henk
31 Lenna VAINUMETS, TG Tehnikaring
3 Anett VAINUMETS, TG Tehnikaring
RAKET - PRO46 Henri TÜRKEL, TG Tehnikaring
80 Erik BRONSKI, Team Hunt
9 Jaan Markus LAIDMETS, Jaan Markus Laidmets
59 Lui KAEV, Hiiumaa Kart
21 Erika TULP, Viljandi Raketibaas
ROTAX MAX
23 Kalev OOLMETS, Hiiumaa Kart3 Keitlin OOLMETS, Hiiumaa Kart
7 Ron Romet PÄRN, Hiiumaa Kart
92 Avo Sten ODER, Team Wasalemma
93 Reiko KIISK, Team Wasalemma
MINI 60 / MINIMAX
1 Kenert PIKSAR, Uskumatu Võidusõit
27 Martin KASK, AV Racing
11 Konrad KOTKAS, Hiiumaa Kart
21 Rico VÄLJAMÄE, Hers Tuning
353 Argo ALGMA, Bombini Racing
95 Evert GUTMANN, Evert Gutmann
23 Karl Jakob TAMME, Uskumatu Võidusõit
RAKET - ALGAJAD
12 Alexander KIIL, Uskumatu Võidusõit
11 Ragnar LOORBERG, Andres Henk
31 Lenna VAINUMETS, TG Tehnikaring
3 Anett VAINUMETS, TG Tehnikaring
RAKET - PRO
80 Erik BRONSKI, Team Hunt
9 Jaan Markus LAIDMETS, Jaan Markus Laidmets
ROTAX JUNIOR
351 Kert LAHT, Adari Racing59 Lui KAEV, Hiiumaa Kart
21 Erika TULP, Viljandi Raketibaas
ROTAX MAX
82 Meelis BRETT, Kuningamäe Kart
59 Siim JÄRVE, RB Racing
91 Karl Erik REBANE, Team Wasalemma
1 Anna-Maria MÄEOTS, Team Wasalemma
341 Hugo PARTS, Hugo Parts
241 Karl-Erik ÕUNAS, TAMK
41 Otto-Valmar ÕUNAS, TAMK
51 Alari KÜTTIM, Badabing racing
8 Mihkel MÜRK, AIX Racing
65 Taavi OJANIIT, Tapa Tehnikaring
69 Kevin LÄÄNE, KL Racing
58 Kalev UULITS, Tapa Tehnikaklubi
505 Marge ZIREL, Kupatajad
9 Kristjan VELLAMA, TGT Racing
ROTAX DD2
3 Viktor PALL, Team Wasalemma23 Reimo HUNT, Team Hunt
55 Elmo JÕELEHT, Kupatajad
444 Hardi VÄLJAMÄE, Hers Tuning
5 Tambet ZIREL, Kupatajad
RETRO A
91 Priit PÕHJAKAS, Team91RETRO N
30 Kalev PIKSAR, Uskumatu Võidusõit
112 Rauno ROO, Carma
3 Reelika HUNT, Team Hunt
4 Aadu KROON, Team Wasalemma
58 Veiko KÜBARSEPP, Team Wasalemma
549 Helari PURGATS, Uskumatu Võidusõit
112 Rauno ROO, Carma
3 Reelika HUNT, Team Hunt
4 Aadu KROON, Team Wasalemma
58 Veiko KÜBARSEPP, Team Wasalemma
549 Helari PURGATS, Uskumatu Võidusõit
KZ2
1 Mattias RINGBERG, Team Wasalemma10 Reigo HUNT, Team Hunt
69 Juhan ANSPER, TGT Racing
33 Jakob NÕMME, KH Racing
234 Jarmo NÕMME, KH Racing
31 Jaanus NIILSON, Jaanus Niilson
4 TAKTILISED
3 Ants VÄHESOO, AV Racing
7 Rain PIHLAS, AV Racing
5 Kalle IVAINEN, Panter Motorsport
2 Vaido VALING, W Racing
999 Siim SIIMSON, Siim Siimson
111 Martin PUUSEPP, Martin Puusepp